Gretchen Corbett

Gretchen Corbett

Birthday: 13 August 1945, Camp Sherman, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Gretchen Hoyt Corbett
Gretchen Corbett was born on August 13, 1945 in Camp Sherman, Oregon, USA as Gretchen Hoyt Corbett. She is an actress, known for The Rockford Files (1974), Let's Scare Jessica to Death (1971) and Jaws of Satan (1981).
Gretchen Corbett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...