Michael T. Kelly

Michael T. Kelly

Birthday: 1943
Birth Name: Thomas James Kelly
Michael T. Kelly was born in 1943 as Thomas James Kelly. He was an actor, known for Dream Trap (1990), Matinee (1993) and King's Ransom (1993). He died on December 27, 2005 in Rockledge, Florida, USA.
Michael T. Kelly's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...