Paul Tibbitt

Paul Tibbitt

Birthday: 13 May 1968, USA
Birth Name: Paul Harrison Tibbitt
Paul Tibbitt was born on May 13, 1968 in the USA as Paul Harrison Tibbitt. He is a producer and writer, known for SpongeBob SquarePants (1999), The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015) and The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004).
Paul Tibbitt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...