Sally Lindsay

Sally Lindsay

Birthday: 8 July 1973, Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Sally Jane Lindsay
Height: 170 cm
Sally Lindsay was born on July 8, 1973 in Manchester, Lancashire, England as Sally Jane Lindsay. She is an actress and writer, known for Coronation Street (1960), Loose Women (1999) and Mount Pleasant (2011). She has been married to Steve White since December 14, 2013. They have two children.
Sally Lindsay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...