Mr. Lawrence

Mr. Lawrence

Birthday: 1 January 1969, East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Douglas Lawrence Osowski
Height: 178 cm
Mr. Lawrence was born on January 1, 1969 in East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA as Douglas Lawrence Osowski. He is an actor and writer, known for SpongeBob SquarePants (1999), Rocko's Modern Life (1993) and The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004).
Mr. Lawrence's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...