Robert Farrior

Robert Farrior

Birthday: 12 September 1969, Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Robert Pendleton Farrior
Robert Farrior was born on September 12, 1969 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Robert Pendleton Farrior. He is an actor, known for Shrink (2009), Texas 46 (2002) and Stop-Loss (2008).
Robert Farrior's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...