Tom Wyner

Tom Wyner

Birthday: 16 June 1947
Birth Name: Thomas Halperin Wyner
Tom Wyner was born on June 16, 1947 as Thomas Halperin Wyner. He is an actor and writer, known for Kôkaku Kidôtai (1995), Kyûketsuki hantâ D (1985) and Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (1993).
Tom Wyner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tom Wyner'S roles