Zara Cully

Zara Cully

Birthday: 26 January 1892, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Zara Frances Cully
Height: 157 cm
Zara Cully was born on January 26, 1892 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA as Zara Frances Cully. She was an actress, known for The Jeffersons (1975), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Sugar Hill (1974). She was married to James M. Brown. She died on February 28, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Zara Cully's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Zara Cully'S roles