Sal Vulcano

Sal Vulcano

Birthday: 6 November 1976, Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Salvatore Edward Anthony Vulcano
Height: 173 cm
Sal Vulcano was born on November 6, 1976 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA as Salvatore Edward Anthony Vulcano. He is a producer and actor, known for Impractical Jokers (2011), Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes (2016) and The Tenderloins (2009).
Sal Vulcano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...