Ron Parady

Ron Parady

Birthday: 12 March 1940, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Ronald Bruce Parady
Height: 185 cm
Ron Parady was born on March 12, 1940 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Ronald Bruce Parady. He was an actor, known for The City (1995), Walking to the Waterline (1998) and The Naked Face (1984). He died on June 15, 2003 in Norwalk, Connecticut, USA.
Ron Parady's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...