Cynthia Bain

Cynthia Bain

Birthday: 17 October 1963, Walnut Creek, California, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Corvette Bain
Cynthia Bain was born on October 17, 1963 in Walnut Creek, California, USA as Cynthia Corvette Bain. She is known for her work on Pumpkinhead (1988), Big Time Rush (2009) and Spontaneous Combustion (1990).
Cynthia Bain's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cynthia Bain'S roles