Blake Hightower

Blake Hightower

Birthday: 2 September 1994, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Blake Edward Hightower
Height: 161 cm
Blake Hightower was born on September 2, 1994 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Blake Edward Hightower. He is an actor, known for Be Kind Rewind (2008), Freedom Writers (2007) and Imagine That (2009).
Blake Hightower's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Blake Hightower'S roles