Moon Bloodgood

Moon Bloodgood

Birthday: 20 September 1975, Alliance, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Korinna Moon Bloodgood
Height: 178 cm
Moon Bloodgood was born on September 20, 1975 in Alliance, Nebraska, USA as Korinna Moon Bloodgood. She is known for her work on Terminator Salvation (2009), Falling Skies (2011) and The Sessions (2012). She has been married to Grady Hall since August 2011. They have one child.
Moon Bloodgood's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...