Frank Killmond

Frank Killmond

Birthday: January 15, 1934 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Francis Xavier Killmond
Frank Killmond was born on January 15, 1934 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Francis Xavier Killmond. He was an actor, known for Anatomy of a Psycho (1961), Take a Giant Step (1959) and Playhouse 90 (1956). He died on April 17, 1992 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Frank Killmond's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...