Steve Franken

Steve Franken

Birthday: 27 May 1932, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Robert Franken
Height: 168 cm
Steve Franken was born on May 27, 1932 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Stephen Robert Franken. He was an actor, known for Angels & Demons (2009), Westworld (1973) and The Party (1968). He was married to Jean Garrett and Julia E. Carter. He died on August 24, 2012 in Canoga Park, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Steve Franken's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Steve Franken'S roles