Matt Salinger

Matt Salinger

Birthday: 13 February 1960, Windsor, Vermont, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Salinger
Height: 193 cm
Matt Salinger was born on February 13, 1960 in Windsor, Vermont, USA as Matthew Salinger. He is an actor and producer, known for What Dreams May Come (1998), Revenge of the Nerds (1984) and Captain America (1990). He has been married to Betsy Salinger since May 19, 1985. They have two children.
Matt Salinger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...