Anne Bobby

Anne Bobby

Birthday: 12 December 1967, Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Anne Marie Bobby
Anne Bobby was born on December 12, 1967 in Paterson, New Jersey, USA as Anne Marie Bobby. She is an actress, known for Born on the Fourth of July (1989), Nightbreed (1990) and BioShock (2007).
Anne Bobby's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...