Robyn Lively

Robyn Lively

Birthday: 7 February 1972, Powder Springs, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Robyn Elaine Lively
Height: 173 cm
Robyn Lively was born on February 7, 1972 in Powder Springs, Georgia, USA as Robyn Elaine Lively. She is an actress, known for The Karate Kid Part III (1989), Teen Witch (1989) and Savannah (1996). She has been married to Bart Johnson since September 25, 1999. They have three children.
Robyn Lively's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...