John Dye

John Dye

Birthday: 31 January 1963, Amory, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: John Carroll Dye
Height: 187 cm
John Dye was born on January 31, 1963 in Amory, Mississippi, USA as John Carroll Dye. He was an actor and director, known for Touched by an Angel (1994), Best of the Best (1989) and The Perfect Weapon (1991). He died on January 10, 2011 in San Francisco, California, USA.
John Dye's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...