Roger Jackson

Roger Jackson

Birthday: 13 July 1958, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Roger Labon Jackson
Height: 170 cm
Roger Jackson was born on July 13, 1958 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Roger Labon Jackson. He is an actor, known for Scream (1996), Scream 4 (2011) and Scream 3 (2000).
Roger Jackson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...