John Lodge

John Lodge

Birthday: 20 July 1943, Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: John Charles Lodge
John Lodge was born on July 20, 1943 in Birmingham, England as John Charles Lodge. He has been married to Kirsten Wright since 1968. They have two children.
John Lodge's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

John Lodge'S roles