A.J. Buckley

A.J. Buckley

Birthday: 9 February 1978, Dublin, Ireland
Birth Name: Alan John Buckley
Height: 175 cm
A.J. Buckley was born on February 9, 1978 in Dublin, Ireland as Alan John Buckley. He is an actor and director, known for CSI: NY (2004), The Good Dinosaur (2015) and Happy Feet (2006).
A.J. Buckley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...