Brandon Quinn

Brandon Quinn

Birthday: 7 October 1977, Aurora, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Brandon Quinn Swierenga
Height: 185 cm
Brandon Quinn was born on October 7, 1977 in Aurora, Colorado, USA as Brandon Quinn Swierenga. He is an actor, known for Big Wolf on Campus (1999), Kill Speed (2010) and Thirst (2010).
Brandon Quinn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...