Dalton Cathey

Dalton Cathey

Birthday: 12 October 1946, Florida, USA
Birth Name: James Dalton Cathey
Dalton Cathey was born on October 12, 1946 in Florida, USA as James Dalton Cathey. He was an actor, known for Breakin' (1984), Black Moon Rising (1986) and Weekend Warriors (1986). He died on December 31, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Dalton Cathey's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dalton Cathey'S roles