Lisa Tucker

Lisa Tucker

Birthday: 13 June 1989, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Lisa Gabrielle Tucker
Height: 160 cm
Lisa Tucker was born on June 13, 1989 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Lisa Gabrielle Tucker. She is an actress, known for American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002), The Hustle (2008) and The Vampire Diaries (2009).
Lisa Tucker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lisa Tucker'S roles