Olive Deering

Olive Deering

Birthday: 11 October 1918, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Olive Corn
Olive Deering was born on October 11, 1918 in New York City, New York, USA as Olive Corn. She was an actress, known for The Ten Commandments (1956), Samson and Delilah (1949) and Caged (1950). She was married to Leo Penn. She died on March 22, 1986 in New York.
Olive Deering's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Olive Deering'S roles