Robert Foster

Robert Foster

Birthday: 13 August 1938, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert Orville Foster
Robert Foster was born on August 13, 1938 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Robert Orville Foster. He is known for his work on Knight Rider (1982), Dead Bang (1989) and The Contractor (2007). He died on May 30, 2011 in Sherman Oaks, California.
Robert Foster's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Robert Foster'S roles