Ted Lange

Ted Lange

Birthday: 5 January 1948, Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Theodore William Lange
Height: 171 cm
Ted Lange was born on January 5, 1948 in Oakland, California, USA as Theodore William Lange. He is an actor and director, known for The Love Boat (1977), That's My Mama (1974) and Carts (2007). He has been married to Mary Ley since 2001. He was previously married to Sherryl Thompson.
Ted Lange's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...