Harry Endo

Harry Endo

Birthday: July 20, 1922 in Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Ichito Endo
Harry Endo was born on July 20, 1922 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Ichito Endo. He was an actor, known for Magnum (1980), Hawaï, police d'état (1968) and Arabesque (1984). He was married to Myrtle. He died on January 9, 2009 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA.
Harry Endo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...