Scott Reeves

Scott Reeves

Birthday: 16 May 1966, Delight, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Scott Reeves
Height: 173 cm
Scott Reeves was born on May 16, 1966 in Delight, Arkansas, USA as Gregory Scott Reeves. He is an actor, known for Nashville (2012), Finding Carter (2014) and General Hospital (1963). He has been married to Melissa Reeves since March 23, 1990. They have two children.
Scott Reeves's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...