Peter Hawkins

Peter Hawkins

Birth Name: Peter John Hawkins
Peter Hawkins was born on April 3, 1924 in London, England as Peter John Hawkins. He was an actor and writer, known for Rainbow (1972), Docteur Who (1963) and SuperTed (1983). He was married to Rosemary Miller. He died on July 8, 2006 in London.
Peter Hawkins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Peter Hawkins'S roles