John Lutz

John Lutz

Birthday: 11 September 1939, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: John Thomas Lutz
John Lutz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...