Bobo Lewis

Bobo Lewis

Birthday: 14 May 1926, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Barbara Lewis
Bobo Lewis was born on May 14, 1926 in Miami, Florida, USA as Barbara Lewis. She was an actress, known for Running on Empty (1988), One True Thing (1998) and Le sauvage (1975). She died on November 6, 1998 in New York City, New York, USA.
Bobo Lewis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...