Sophie Gradon

Sophie Gradon

Birthday: October 25, 1985 in Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England, UK
Birth Name: Sophie Hannah Gradon
Sophie Gradon was born on October 25, 1985 in Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland, England as Sophie Hannah Gradon. She died on June 20, 2018 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England.
Sophie Gradon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...