Craig Bartlett

Craig Bartlett

Birthday: 18 October 1956, Seattle, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Craig Michael Bartlett
Craig Bartlett was born on October 18, 1956 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Craig Michael Bartlett. He is a writer and producer, known for Hey Arnold! The Movie (2002), Hey Arnold! (1994) and Party Wagon (2004). He is married to Lisa Groening. They have two children.
Craig Bartlett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Craig Bartlett'S roles