George Furth

George Furth

Birthday: 14 December 1932, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: George Schweinfurth
Height: 177 cm
George Furth was born on December 14, 1932 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as George Schweinfurth. He was an actor and writer, known for Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid (1969), Blazing Saddles (1974) and The Man with Two Brains (1983). He died on August 11, 2008 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
George Furth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...