Earl Schuman

Earl Schuman

Birthday: 24 February 1916, Pawhuska, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Earl Bernard Schuman
Earl Schuman was born on February 24, 1916 in Pawhuska, Oklahoma, USA as Earl Bernard Schuman. He was an actor, known for Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004), Mr. Deeds (2002) and Taxi (2004). He was married to Edith (Edie) Bartnof and Beulah. He died on March 24, 2016 in Santa Clarita, California, USA.
Earl Schuman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...