Buck Young

Buck Young

Birthday: 12 April 1920, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: John Otto Young
Buck Young was born on April 12, 1920 in Los Angeles, California, USA as John Otto Young. He was an actor, known for Mitchell (1975), Death Wish II (1982) and Breezy (1973). He was married to Peggy Stewart. He died on February 9, 2000 in Los Angeles.
Buck Young's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Buck Young'S roles