Lucas Grabeel

Lucas Grabeel

Birthday: 23 November 1984, Springfield, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Height: 173 cm
Lucas Grabeel was born on November 23, 1984 in Springfield, Missouri, USA as Lucas Stephen Grabeel. He is an actor, known for Switched at Birth (2011), Milk (2008) and High School Musical (2006).
Lucas Grabeel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...