Mark Metcalf

Mark Metcalf

Birthday: 11 March 1946, Findlay, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Mark Howes Metcalf
Height: 185 cm
Mark Metcalf was born on March 11, 1946 in Findlay, Ohio, USA as Mark Howes Metcalf. He is an actor and producer, known for Animal House (1978), Drive Me Crazy (1999) and The Stupids (1996). He was previously married to Elizabeth Wick.
Mark Metcalf's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...