Jill Ritchie

Jill Ritchie

Birthday: 5 March 1974, Romeo, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Jill Susanne Ritchie
Height: 163 cm
Jill Ritchie grew up in Romeo, about an hour north of Detroit. She attended Romeo High School where she did lots of theatre. She attended DePaul University's Theatre School for a year before transferring to USC where she graduated with a B.A. in Theatre.
Jill Ritchie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...