Samaire Armstrong

Samaire Armstrong

Birthday: 31 October 1980, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Samaire Rhys Armstrong
Height: 165 cm
Samaire Armstrong was born on October 31, 1980 in Tokyo, Japan as Samaire Rhys Armstrong. She is an actress, known for It's a Boy Girl Thing (2006), Just My Luck (2006) and Stay Alive (2006).
Samaire Armstrong's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...