John Daheim

John Daheim

Birthday: 22 June 1916, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: John Joseph Daheim
John Daheim was born on June 22, 1916 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as John Joseph Daheim. He is known for his work on Champion (1949), Silver Streak (1976) and Abbott and Costello Meet the Invisible Man (1951). He died on September 22, 1991 in San Diego, California, USA.
John Daheim's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...