Art Metrano

Art Metrano

Birthday: 22 September 1936, Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Metrano
Art Metrano was born on September 22, 1936 in Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Arthur Metrano. He is an actor, known for Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986), Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment (1985) and Breathless (1983). He has been married to Rebecca Chute Metrano since 1972. They have four children.
Art Metrano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...