Ilana Glazer

Ilana Glazer

Birthday: 12 April 1987, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ilana Rose Glazer
Height: 160 cm
Ilana Glazer was born on April 12, 1987 in Long Island, New York, USA as Ilana Rose Glazer. She is an actress and writer, known for Broad City (2014), The Night Before (2015) and Time Traveling Bong (2016). She has been married to David Rooklin since February 26, 2017.
Ilana Glazer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ilana Glazer'S roles