Wolfgang Puck

Wolfgang Puck

Birthday: 8 July 1949, St. Veit an der Glan, Carinthia, Austria
Birth Name: Wolfgang Johann Topfschnig
Height: 173 cm
Wolfgang Puck was born on July 8, 1949 in St. Veit an der Glan, Carinthia, Austria as Wolfgang Johann Topfschnig. He is known for his work on Cooking with Wolfgang Puck (1987), Top Chef (2006) and Top Chef Duels (2014). He has been married to Gelila Assefa since July 7, 2007. They have two children. He was previously married to Barbara Lazaroff and... Show more »
Wolfgang Puck was born on July 8, 1949 in St. Veit an der Glan, Carinthia, Austria as Wolfgang Johann Topfschnig. He is known for his work on Cooking with Wolfgang Puck (1987), Top Chef (2006) and Top Chef Duels (2014). He has been married to Gelila Assefa since July 7, 2007. They have two children. He was previously married to Barbara Lazaroff and Marie France Trouillot. Show less «
Wolfgang Puck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...