Alicia Knight

Alicia Knight

Birthday: 16 July 1979, California, USA
Birth Name: Alicia Lynn Knight
Height: 173 cm
Alicia Knight was born on July 16, 1979 in California, USA as Alicia Lynn Knight. She is an actress, known for Being Bin Laden (2011), Gettin' Some Jail Time (2006) and Score! (2002).
Alicia Knight's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...