Ivan Sergei

Ivan Sergei

Birthday: 7 May 1971, Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Ivan Sergei Gaudio
Height: 192 cm
Ivan Sergei was born on May 7, 1971 in Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA as Ivan Sergei Gaudio. He is an actor and director, known for The Break-Up (2006), The Opposite of Sex (1998) and Jack & Jill (1999). He was previously married to Tanya.
Ivan Sergei's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...