Frank Gerstle

Frank Gerstle

Birthday: 27 September 1915, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Francis M. Gerstle
Height: 171 cm
Frank Gerstle was born on September 27, 1915 in New York City, New York, USA as Francis M. Gerstle. He was an actor, known for D.O.A. (1950), Monstrosity (1963) and The Wasp Woman (1959). He died on February 23, 1970 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Frank Gerstle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Frank Gerstle'S roles