Melvin F. Allen

Melvin F. Allen

Birthday: 23 November 1933, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Melvin Fred Allen
Melvin F. Allen was born on November 23, 1933 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Melvin Fred Allen. He was an actor, known for Long Time Gone (1986), Money to Burn (1973) and Riding Fast (1988). He died on September 1, 1992 in Los Angeles.
Melvin F. Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...